^ Back to Top

2012 Multi-Titlist Certificates

Congratulations to every award winner!

Winners: If you did not receive your certificate, please email Alvin Eng at [email protected].

ABITT’S PETULANT FRENZY MH
Lisa Schmeling & Bob Schmeling
(SH, MH)


MACH AERROW’S LADY OF THE BRAMBLES MXS MJS MXF MFB TQX
Ms. Nancy E Spada
(TQX, MXS, MJS, MACH)


ALDWYN’S BENSON RN AX AXJ NAP NJP NF
Chris Owen & Kathryn Owen
(NAP, NJP)


CH ALYNN’S SOLITAIRE VCD2 MH MX MXJ
Marilyn Winchester
(VCD2, MXJ, CDX, MX)


FC AFC APPLE CREEKS MISS LIBERTY
John Hall & Merry Hall
(FC, AFC)


CH ASPATUCK’S TOO MAKES FOUR RN NAP NJP
Cheryl Kraft
(NAP, NJP)


MACH7 AUBREY’S JUMP FOR JOY UD RAE MXB3 MJS3 MXP MJP MXF
Karen Schelling
(MACH7, MJS3, NAP, NJP, OAP, OJP, AXP, AJP, MJP, MXP)


AUBREY’S LEGENDARY SOLDIER CD RA AX AXJ MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX OF NFP
Andrew Miele
(MXP, MJP, MJP2, MXP2, MJPB, MXPB, MJP3, PAX)


CH AUBREY’S MYSTERY OF SERENDIPITY OA OAJ OAP OJP
Allison Miele
(OAP, OJP)


AUBREY’S READY OR NOT CD RA AX AXJ NF
Allison Miele & Andrew Miele
(AX, AXJ)


MACH2 AUBREY’S RUN FOR THE ROSES CDX RA MXG MJS MXF
Karen Schelling
(MACH, MJS, MXF, MACH2, MXG)


AUBREY’S TRUE BLISS CDX MX MXB MXJ MJB OF
Terry Johnson & Michelle Johnson
(MXJ, MX, CDX, MJB, MXB)


AUBREY’S UNFORGETTABLE ALLEGRIA CD RA AX AXJ
Allison Miele
(AX, AXJ)


BATEMANS JUST A SHOOTN COWGIRL CD RE AX AXJ NF
Brenda Bateman
(AXJ, AX)


CH BELAY CHASING MEMORIES CD BN
Karen L Foster
(CD, BN)


OTCH BENSON MCGEE UDX8 OGM VER RE SH MX MXJ
Jon Pidde & Sandy Pidde
(OM7, MXJ, UDX6, OM8, UDX7, OM9, OGM, MX, VER, UDX8)


BERKENBAR ARABELLA BN RN NAP NJP
Virginia Huxley
(RN, BN)


CH BERKENBAR BYSANZE VCD1 BN RE
Virginia Huxley
(VCD1, TD, BN)


BERKENBAR WEE FORTUNE TD MX MXJ NF
Alan Strauss & Lisa Strauss
(MXJ, MX)


BIRCHROSE’S ROCKET MAN UD
Shannon Shepherd
(CDX, UD)


BLUE RIVER DULCINEA AX MXJ NF
Gail Eckles & Ken Hanson
(AXJ, AX, NF, MXJ)


BONITA’S DIAMOND JAMESON OA OAJ
James E Dame III & Roberto Munoz & Sarah Munoz& Audrey Sue Dame
(NAJ, OA, OAJ)


BOOTH UDX OM1 VER RE MX MXB MXJ MJB
Lisa Mccoy
(UDX, OM1, VER)


BRAVEHEART’S CATEGORY FIVE MH MX MXJ
Michael Leonetti & April Leonetti
(MXJ, MX)


NAFC FC AFC BRAVEHEARTS REPEAT THE STREAK
April Leonetti & Mike Leonetti
(FC, NAFC)


CARWOOD’S LIGHT IN THE FORREST RA AX AXJ OF
Diane Hawthorne & Robin Piorun & William Hawthorne
(OAJ, RA, OA, AX, OF, AXJ)


CARWOOD’S WIND IN THE WILLOWS RE OA AXJ XF
Diane Hawthorne & Robin Piorun & William Piorun & William Hawthorne
(XF, RE, AXJ)


MACH7 CEDARWOODS CHAOTIC CRESCENDO MXS3 MJB4 MXF TQX T2B
Jan Baker & Jackie Alschuler
(MACH6, TQX, MJC3, MACH7, MXS3, T2B, MJB4)


CEDARWOOD’S EYE OF THE STORM NA NAJ MXP5 MXPS MJP6 MJPS OFP
Jan Baker & Jackie Alschuler
(MJP5, MXP4, MJP6, MXP5, MXPS)


CERISE’S SIGNATURES OF HISTORY BN RN
Marley Loomis
(BN, RN)


MACH CHARTWELL’S SANDPIPER MXS MJS NF
Barbara Susan Robinson &Susan Campbell
(MJS, NF, MACH)


CHARTWELL’S SHOT IN THE DARK NA OAJ
Susan Campbell
(NAJ, NA, OAJ)


CH CHOCOLAT DARTEK’S ENCHANTED BN
Kathryn M Anderson & Renee Rickel & Tekla Viker
(CH, BN)


CHURCHILL’S PRIME MINISTER CD BN RE
Joan Digilio
(RN, RA, BN, RE, CD)


CRICKET HILL AUTUMN JOY INDEED AX AXJ MXP MJP2 XF XFP T2BP
John J Valloze & Judith Valloze
(MXP, MJP, XFP, MJP2, T2BP)


MACH9 CRICKET HILL TRI SASSY GIRL VCD1 AXP OJP MXF
John J Valloze & Judith Valloze
(MACH9, NAP, OJP, OAP, AXP)


CRICKETHILL MY TREASURE INDEED MX MXB MXJ MXP MJP XF
Mr. John J Valloze & Mrs. Judith Valloze
(AJP, AXP, MJP, MXP)


GCH CH CROSSROAD CROWNROYAL MIRACLE RN NA NAJ OAP OJP
Laurie Green & Erline Jesseman & Jennifer Kettleson & Mary P Osbun & Dick Green
(OJP, OAP)


CH CROSSROAD JOCKEYHILL ON THE GREEN NAJ
Laurie Green & Erline Jesseman & Mary P Osbun & Mike Bockhorn& Ben Custer & Dick Green
(CH, NAJ)


MACH CROWNROYAL’S HIGH SOCI-E-TEA MXS MJS
Teri P Partington & Michele F Givens & Mary P Osburn
(MACH, MXS)


MACH2 CROWNROYAL’S MIGH-TEA ELF MXS MJG OF
Tammy Sieburg & Jim Sieburg
(MJS, MACH, NF, OF, MXS, MACH2, MJG)


CH DARTEK’S ILEAN KODE TO THE TREASURE CDX RN
Barb Digiovanni & Tekla Viker
(RN, CDX)


CH DESERTSUN’S FLOAT LIKE A BUTTERFLY CDX BN GN RE AX OAJ AXP AJP
Joann Hankemeyer & Tim Hankemeyer
(OJP, CDX, OAP, AXP, AJP)


DEVNSHR-HLCREST ALL RILED UP CDX RE MX AXJ OF
Nanci Olson & Susan Steketee
(MX, RE)


CH DREAM EMANCIPATION PROCLAMATION CDX GO RAE AX MXJ MJB NF
Kathy Goodell & Sandra Kucaba& Tanya Kucaba
(AX, GO., NF)


CH DREAM’S BLACK TY AFFAIR CDX RE OA OAJ
Michael Reel & Donna Reel
(CDX, NA, NAJ, OA, OAJ)


CH EASTWOOD VINEHILL NICK OF TIME CD BN RN MX MXJ MJB OF
B A Breese
(BN, OF, CD, MJB)


AFC EDWARDIANA HAPPY MH
David Sanford
(MH, AFC)


EMBER OVISA OA OAJ
Patricia L. Hanna
(NA, OA, OAJ)


EXECUTIVE PARKING CD RE
Ann Winkler
(RE, CD)


GCH CH FAIRHAVEN WILDROSE OUT OF GRACE NF
Ms. Carol Jansen & Ms. Kelly Ann Priestley & Ms. Christina Marley
(CH, GCH, NF)


GCH CH FARWELL DALIN’S WHEN YOU WISH UPON A STAR
Linda Fong & David Fong & Julie Fong
(CH, GCH)


AFC FAST TRACK’S HIDDEN GUN MH
Timothy M Edwards & Billie K Edwards
(AFC, MH)


HELLFIRE’S COLDPLAY CD RE JH WDX
Angela Monaghan
(RA, CD, RE)


CH HERITAGE’S IN YOUR DREAMS BN
Patricia Crites& Norman Crites
(BN, CH)


HERITAGE’S TRUDREAMWEAVER FOR JAYSAN’S CD RN
Jessie C Thompson & Sandra Thompson
(CD, RN)


MACH HIJINKS ESPRIT DE CORPS RN MXS MJG XF
Elaine Resner
(MACH, MJG)


CH HILLCREST DEVONSHIRE OVER AND UNDER SH WDX
Mary Daniel & Henriette Schmidt
(JH, SH, WDX)


HILLCREST WEDGWOOD AUSTENSIBLY ART JH WD
Dr. Lloyd G Simonson Ph.D. & Katherine L Simonson
(JH, WD)


CH KAYNDEE SABINA SENT ME A VALENTINE CD BN RA
Ann Hulsey & Roger Hulsey
(CD, RA)


GCH CH KAYNDEE’S BUSCHWHACKED RN
Ann Hulsey & Sabine Wallet & Deb Kirk
(CH, GCH, RN)


KAYNDEE’S NUTMEG SPICE OF LIFE CD MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX XFP
Michelle Johnson & Terry Johnson
(MJP, MXP, MJP2, MXP2, MJPB, MXPB, MJP3, PAX, MXP3)


CH KEHRE FIVE STAR BMW CD BN RE NAP NJP
Lindsey King & Mimi Farr
(NAP, NJP)


CH CT KESWICKE HI PLAINS RENDEZVOUS VCD1 RAE MX MXB MXJ OF
Jean G Hilbig & Laurin Howard
(MXJ, RAE, MXB)


KIRWIN ALL AMERICAN CARY GRANT CDX RE NA OAJ
Ruth Burgart & Robert Burgart
(NA, NAJ, CDX, OAJ)


KISMET BAD MOON RISING MX MXJ XF
Joanne Hass
(OAJ, AXJ, AX, MX, MXJ)


KIZZIAR’S JOCELYN HOPE CD RE AX AXJ
James Kizziar & Renee Kizziar
(AXJ, AX)


LIBERTY’S CABELA BEAN AX AXJ AXP OJP OF NFP
Nancy Nye
(NAP, NJP, OAP, OJP, NFP, AXP)


MACH2 LUCI-FUR CD RN MXC MJS2 XF T2B2
Cindy Wold
(T2B, MACH2, MJB2, MXC, T2B2, MJS2)


LYNNDE ‘N DONAHAN’S NORTHERN WYNNE TD NA OAJ
Mary Jane W Hanley
(NAJ, OAJ, NA)


M&L’S JUST A QUEST FOR THE CUP CDX RN
Mrs. Elizabeth A Sokolowski
(RN, CD, CDX)


CH MAGNOLIA DIAMOND DEUCE RN NA NAJ
Sarah Elizabeth Congleton
(NAJ, NA)


MARGENE’S NICOLI UDX4 OM6 VER RE
Eugene Stambaugh & Marjorie Stambaugh
(OM5, UDX4, OM6)


MACH5 MELCHRIS BYE BYE BIRDIE CD RA MXS2 MJG2 MXF T2B
Aime Weniger
(T2B, MACH5)


MELCHRIS ROYAL BARD CDX RN TD
Laura L Burns
(CDX, TD)


GCH CH MONARCH’S PLAYBOY
Michelle Cotter
(CH, GCH)


MACH2 MYSTIC’S KISS AND TELL TD MXG MJC OF
Alan Strauss & Lisa Strauss
(MJC, MACH2)


NORTHGATE’S BAILIWICK CD RAE JH AX OAJ AXP OJP NFP WD
Cathleen Brooks
(JH, WD)


GCH CH NORTHGATE’S RUBY SLIPPERS
Maurisa Payne
(CH, GCH)


NORTHWOODS CAN’T SEE THE FOREST FOR THE TREES CD BN RE
Shirley A Harford & Michael B Bury
(RA, RE, CD)


CH CT NOZSHONI’S IT ADDS UP VCD3 MX MXJ OAP OJP
Sheila Koon
(NJP, OAP, OJP)


NOZSHONI’S THERE’S A REESAN VCD1 OA OAJ
Sheila Koon
(VCD1, NA, CD, NAJ, OA, OAJ)


GCH CH OCOEE SEA DOG KEEP ON GOING
Melanie King & Mrs. Rhonda Groves & Mr. Don Bush & Mrs. Debbie Bush
(CH, GCH)


OCOEE SPLASH OF RADIANCE CD BN RE
Carol A Lewinson
(BN, CD)


CH OCOEE’S HIDE YOUR HEART CDX AX OAJ NJP NF
Paula Lynch
(OA, OAJ, AX, NF, NJP)


CH PAWMARC’S SPEED OF LIGHT JH
Agnes Wojnar & Pat Wilaby Jansen & Mary Wojnar
(JH, CH)


PAYLIE’S HEARTS DESIRE AT FORFOX NAJ NF
Jean Fordyce & Alice Wagner
(NAJ, NF)


PINE BEND MARGARET ELAINE VCD2 SH AX MXJ NF WDX
Linda M Mcgrady
(VCD2, SH, CDX)


PINE BEND TUULA SUNSHINE BN RA
Karin Anderson & Erik Scheurle
(RN, RA, BN)


PLAIGLEN FREE SPIRIT CD RE NA NAJ NAP NJP
Susan Hix & Toni Aden
(RE, CD)


CH OTCH MACH3 POLESITTER’S DANICA DAZZLES UDX6 OM9 VER RE MXC MJC OF
Kimberly Berkley & Mike Bockhorn
(UDX5, OM8, MACH2, MACH3, UDX6, OM9, MXC, MJC)


CH POLESITTER’S TALLADEGA UD BN RN AX AXJ
Pamela Brezger & Michael Bockhorn & Mary P Osbun & Laurie Green
(CDX, AXJ, AX, UD)


FC AFC PRAIRIE MEADOWS RISE AND SHOUT
Don Bramwell & Trisha Bramwell
(FC, AFC)


PRIDE ‘N JOY’S SHORT ‘N SWEET BN RE JH
Donna Thompson & Julie A Hogan & Bernie Thompson
(RA, BN, RE)


CH PRIDE’N JOY’S GAMBLIN’ SUITS ME VCD2 RE
Debra A Bain & Donna Thompson
(VCD2, OA, OAJ)


PRIDE’N JOY’S GOING,GOING,GONE RA JH OAP AJP
Janet Kolakoski
(OJP, RN, OAP, AJP, RA)


PRIDE’N JOY’S PUT ME IN COACH RN NA NAJ
Janet Kolakoski
(NA, NAJ, RN)


CH PRIDE’N JOY’S THRILL OF ALL-TIME RN TD OAP AJP
Donna Thompson & Lori A Dilorenzo & Sandra N Roth
(OAP, OJP, AJP)


MACH PRIZE’S TOLD YOU SO CD MXS MJC NF
Mary M McAdam
(MACH, MJC, MXS)


CH PULLMAN’S CIRCLE GAMES EVER AFTER CD BN RA
Carol M Rushing & Nancy Goodhue Mcwilliams & Kenneth Goodhue-McWilliams
(CD, RA)


GCH CH PULLMAN’S CIRCLE GAMES FAR FAR AWAY NAP NJP CGC
Carol M Rushing & Nancy Goodhue Mcwilliams & Kenneth Goodhue-McWilliams
(NAP, NJP)


GCH CH RAMBLEWOOD REASON TO BELIEVE
Jackie Ross & Linda Riedel
(CH, GCH)


MACH RESOLUTE SIR LANCELOT DU LAC MXS MJS MXF
Paul Chasnoff & Joe Hopper
(MXF, MXS)


GCH CH REVERIE’S MARCHING TO THE BEAT CD BN RN
Laurel Fagg
(BN, CD)


ROYAL GENTLEMAN JAKE SH
George Mock
(JH, SH)


CH SADEMONT CROSSROAD TWEN-TEA THREE TD NA NAJ
Deborah B Peck & Laurie Green
(CH, NAJ, NA)


GCH CH SAPPHIRE N’ TWIN OAKS WEEP NO MORE
Laureen Camisi & Tom Faust
(CH, GCH)


SAPPHIRES HIDDEN TREASURE AX AXJ OF
Jo Ann Caperna-Ford
(AX, OF)


SAPPHIRES POETRY IN MOTION OA OAJ NAP NJP NF
Jo Ann Caperna-Ford & Thomas P Ford & Laureen Camisi
(NF, OAJ, NAP, NJP)


SCATTER CREEK WILD HEART JH WD WDX
Eugene Rivers, DVM
(JH, WDX)


SEGRE’S BROWN EYED GIRL CD BN RE NA NAJ
Ms. Frances Hutchins
(NAJ, NA)


SERENADE’S GRAND PRIX OF ALYNN TD SH NA OAJ
Marilyn Winchester & Anne Hutchinson
(TD, NA, NAJ, OAJ)


GCH CH SPRINGBROOK’S SPELLBOUND CD BN RN
Rebecca L Hoskins
(RN, BN, CD)


GCH CH STARDOM’S RANDOM HEART NA NAJ
Jan Racey & Carrie Racey & Gail Walston
(NAJ, NA, GCH)


STARDUST DREAMS OF MIRATRI NA NAJ OF
Marti Guzman
(NF, NAJ, NA, OF)


STORMWYND SKYDIVE CDX RAE JH AX MXJ XF
Patty Hauer Valente & Allison J Milne V.M.D
(XF, MXJ)


STORMWYNDS VICTORY DANCE MX MXJ NF
Pamela Ornberg & Allison J Milne V.M.D
(NAJ, NF, NA, OAJ, OA, AXJ, AX, MXJ, MX)


FC AFC STRONG’S RIVER RANCH DELTA RN
Amy Quinn-Schwartz
(AFC, FC)


GCH CH STUDIO N KYTRA KREME DE KASSIS OA AXJ NF
Ann Lafernier & Susan J Shore & Dana Lodge
(OA, AXJ)


SUNRISE MONEY PENNY CD BN RN AX MXJ OF
Karen Vanderburgh & John Morrissey
(OF, CD, AX, MXJ)


MACH SURRENDER’S MEANT TO B CD RE MXS MJS OAP OJP
Susan J Schmidt
(NAP, NJP, OAP, OJP)


CH TAGALONG & OWEN’S SWEET MAGIC NAP NJP
Rick Owens & Sarah M Kraft & Susan Owens
(CH, NAP, NJP)


CH TAGALONG’S HERITAGE VCD1 RN TDX
Virginia H Mohr & Sarah M Kraft
(VCD1, NJP)


TALK TO ME RE MX MXB MXJ MJB MXF
Amanda Brown & Cindy Brown
(MXF, RE)


TARA’S BLACK SATIN CD RE NA NAJ
Rosemarie Spence
(NA, NAJ)


TEMAIR’S WINTER SOLSTICE RN OA OAJ OAP OJP NF
Isabelle Chewning
(OJP, OAP)


TOPGUNS MAGNUM TD NA NAJ
Susan Stiles
(TD, NA, NAJ)


CH TOPGUNS PERPETUAL MOTION JH MX AXJ XF T2B
Laurene Galgano
(OF, NAJ, NA, OA, OAJ, AXJ, AX, XF, T2B, MX)


TOPGUNS TAKE MY BREATH AWAY RE AX MXJ OF
Thomas Bielecky & Margaret Bielecky
(RN, RA, RE, NA, NAJ, OA, OAJ, AX, AXJ, NF, OF, MXJ)


CH OTCH MACH2 TOPGUNS VINEWOOD MAKIN’ A SPLASH UDX2 OM6 VER RE MH MXC MJG XF
Kathy Patregnani
(MACH2, VER, MJG, MXC, OM6)


MACH TRAILWIND’S RISE TO THE TOP CDX RA JH MXB MJB
Mr. Randy Capsel & Cheryl L Clark
(MJB, RA, MXB, MACH)


CH TRAILWIND BOUND TO BE TROUBLE VCD2 UD RE MH AX
Cheryl L Clark & Mr. Randy Capsel
(VCD1, VCD2, TD)


CH TRI-STE’S AND MY DADDY IS BN RA NA NAJ
Susan Smith & Tyler M Smith
(RA, NA, NAJ)


MACH5 TRIASIC’S A GIRL’S BEST FRIEND MXC3 MJS3 MXF MFB TQX
Arthur Schantz & Ilene Cottler
(MACH5, MXC3)


MACH5 TRIASIC’S FOUNDIT MXG2 MJC2 MXF MFG TQX T2B
Ilene Cottler
(MACH4, T2B, MACH5, MJG2, MXG2, MJC2)


TRIDON ARTEMIS GRACI LU SH
Donny Pyle & Lisa Pyle
(JH, SH)


VR’S WHO’D A THOUGHT OA AXJ
Vicky Reed
(NA, NAJ, OAJ, OA, AXJ)


CH WEDGWOOD’S JITTERBUG OA OAJ
Nancy R Johnson
(OA, OAJ)


CH MACH WILDEN SINGIN’ IN THE RAIN MXB MJB MXP AJP
Michelle F Furr & Teri P Partington
(OJP, AXP, AJP, MXP)


WILDEN GOOD HUMOR MAN CDX RN TD
Alexandra Whitman
(CD, CDX, RN)


WILDEN LIVE OUT LOUD NA NAJ
Teri Partington
(NA, NAJ)


CH MACH4 WIL-ORION’S HEARTS ON FIRE CDX VER RE MXG2 MJG2 OF
Laura Michelle Gossett & Janice L Johnson & Timothy Gossett
(MACH3, MJG2, MXG2, MACH4)


CH WIL-ORION’S SPELLBOUND RN TD NAP NJP
Courtney Blommer & Janice L Johnson & Erica R Johnson
(NAP, NJP)


MACH WIL-ORION’S SUNCOAST CLEAR AS A BELL MXB MJB T2B
Laura Michelle Gossett & Janice L Johnson & Erica R Johnson
(MXJ, MX, MXB, T2B, MACH)


CH WINDHAVEN GOOD SHIP LOLLIPOP BN RN
Kelly Liedtke & Dayna Weber
(RN, BN)


GCH CH WINDMOOR SUGARLAND
Bettyann Hale & Tom Hale
(CH, GCH)


FC AFC WISE RIVER’S ATLAS SHRUGGED
Bob Iversen & Cathy Iversen
(AFC, FC)