^ Back to Top

Multi-Title Certificates

MACH5 CONSTANT THIS JUST IN MXF TQX
joanne hass
(TQX, MACH5)

AFC ABSAROKA’S WHISKEY MOUNTAIN MYSTIC SH
Anne R Shearer-Shineman
(AFC, SH)

ALDWYN’S BENSON RN AX AXJ NF
Chris Owen & Kathryn Owen
(AXJ, OA, AX)

CH ALL-TIME’S KODAK MOMENT CD RA
Brooks Cathleen & Carol Hamilton
(CD, RA)

AUBREY’S LEGEND OF HONOR AND VALOR AX AXJ NF
Allison L Miele
(OA, OAJ, AXJ, AX)

BATEMANS JUST A SHOOTN COWGIRL CD RA NA
Brenda Bateman
(CD, NA)

CH BERKENBAR BYSANZE CD RE NA NAJ
Virginia H Huxley
(RA, CD, RE)

BERKENBAR WEE FORTUNE TD OA OAJ
Alan Strauss & Lisa Strauss
(NA, NAJ, OA, OAJ)

CH BIRCHWOOD’S TROPICAL NIGHT FEVER RA
Susan Schrank & Robert A Satoloe & Edward Schrank
(CH, RA)

BLUE RIVER DULCINEA OA OAJ
Gail Eckles & Ken Hanson
(NA, NAJ, OA, OAJ)

MACH2 BOOMER WERNER VCD1 RE MXP3 MJP3
Susan J Schmidt
(MXP2, MJP2, MXP3, MJP3)

CH BRAVEHEART MIRAGASEAMIST AT VASDON CD RA MX MXJ
April Leonetti & Michael Leonetti
(AX, MXJ, MX, CD)

BRAVEHEART’S CATEGORY FIVE MH OA OAJ
Michael Leonetti & April Leonetti
(NAJ, NA, OA, OAJ)

BROOKSIDE’S BEES KNEES CD MX MXJ NJP NFP
Margaret D Mignatti
(MX, NJP, NFP)

CH BRYDEN FAIRHAVEN HIDALGO CD RE OA OAJ NF
Christina Marley & Kelly Priestley
(OA, OAJ, NF)

GCH CH CAMBRIAN N NORTHGATE’S RETROACTIVE
Maurisa Payne
(CH, GCH)

GCH CH CAMELAIRD BELIEVE IT OR NOT
Tracy Thompson & Barbara Whetsell & Timothy Lowe
(CH, GCH)

GCH CH CARAN’S DAYS OF FUTURE PASSED OA OAJ
Carrie Racey
(GCH, OA)

CARAN’S HOPES, WISHES & DREAMS CDX AX AXJ
Cynthia Malchose & Carrie Racey & Jan Racey
(AXJ, AX, CDX)

CARWOOD’S WIND IN THE WILLOWS RN NA NAJ NF
Diane Hawthorne & Robin Piorun & William Piorun & William Hawthorne
(NAJ, RN, NF, NA)

CH CASCADIAN’S TOUCH THE SKY CD RA MX MXJ OF
Carol Jansen
(RA, CD)

MACH3 CEDARWOODS CHAOTIC CRESCENDO XF
Jan Baker & Jackie Alschuler
(MACH2, MACH3)

CH CEDARWOOD’S CLASSIC RENDITION RN MX MXJ OF
Cathy Walther & Patricia Welch
(OA, NF, AX, MXJ, MX, OF)

CEDARWOODS ENCHANTED JOLIE RE MX MXJ XF
Cathy Walther
(OF, MXJ, RA, RE, XF)

CEDARWOOD’S EYE OF THE STORM NA NAJ MXP MJP2 OFP
Jan Baker & Jackie Alschuler
(MXP, MJP2)

CH CEDARWOODS I GOT YOU BABE RN AX AXJ
Virginia c Klein & Patricia Welch & Kristeen Klein
(OAJ, OA, AXJ, AX)

CH CEDARWOOD’S PARAGON RN
Patricia Welch & Wayne Welch
(CH, RN)

CH CERISE C’EST MAGNIFIQUE RN
Dorothy Cherry & Kathryn Kirk & Susan Begasse
(CH, RN)

GCH CH CERISE COCO CHANEL RN
Nancy Bitters & Dorothy Cherry & KATE O’CONNELL
(RN, GCH)

GCH CH CERISE TENDER IS THE NIGHT
Dorothy Cherry
(CH, GCH)

CHARTWELL’S CALYPSO AX AXJ
Barbara Susan Robinson & Susan Campbell
(OAJ, OA, AXJ, AX)

CHARTWELL’S SANDPIPER AX AXJ
Barbara Susan Robinson & Susan Campbell
(AXJ, AX)

CT CONSTANT SULO’S HEARTS AFIRE VCD2 RE AXJ
Sharon Jolly & Lois Cutler
(VST, CT)

CH CRESTVIEW’S SIMPLE TWIST OF FATE RN
JULIE WOLF & Darlene Flood
(CH, RN)

MACH8 CRICKET HILL TRI SASSY GIRL VCD1 NJP MXF
John J Valloze & Judith Valloze
(MXF, MACH8)

CRICKETHILL MY TREASURE INDEED AX AXJ OAP OJP OF
Mr. John J Valloze & Mrs. Judith Valloze
(NJP, NAP, OAP, OJP, AX)

CROWNROYAL’S HIGH SOCI-E-TEA AX MXJ
Teri P Partington & Michele F Givens & Mary P Osburn
(OAJ, OA, AXJ, AX, MXJ)

CROWNROYAL’S MIGH-TEA ELF NA OAJ
Tammy Sieburg & Jim Sieburg
(NAJ, NA, OAJ)

CH DALIN’S COUNT ME IN CD RN
Marti Nickoli & Julie Fong & Linda Fong
(RN, CD)

DARKOVER COME DANCE WITH ME CDX RN
Mary Monteith & Paul Monteith
(RN, CDX)

GCH CH DARTEK’S ELDAMAR ENVISION
Tekla Viker & Julie Roberts
(CH, GCH)

DALE’S DAYTONA DARLIN’ CD RE
Lorena Clark
(CD, RE)

DONAHANS ARTFULLY DESIGNED VCD1 RA AX MXJ OF
Mary Jane Hanley
(CD, AX, OF, MXJ)

DREAM’S REFLECTION OF BLAZE CDX RA NA NAJ
Sandy Forneris & Tony Forneris
(RN, RA)

EASTWOOD VINEHILL NICK OF TIME AX OAJ
B A Breese
(NAJ, NA, OA, OAJ, AX)

CH EMBUR BLACK TIE K NA
Mrs. Rosalind Sue Kinstler & Mrs. Mary Burney
(NA, CH)

CH EMBUR’S CEDRIC DIGGORY CD RE NA NAJ
Mary E P Burney
(NAJ, CH)

ENGLISH’S DIAMOND DAISY CD RN
Cathy D English & Deborah English
(CD, RN)

EPIC’S DREAMCATCHER CD BN RA
Sandra Bertram
(RA, BN, CD)

ESQUIRE’S RHYTHM OF THE NIGHT RN NA
Amanda Brown & Cindy Brown
(RN, NA)

CH FELSTAR FULL SPECTRUM CD RE MX MXJ
Dr. Bev Sigl Felten & Dave Bronikowski
(MXJ, MX)

FIELD’S EDGE SALT & PEPPER JH AX AXJ OAP OJP OFP
Cindy McElligott & Terry McElligott
(OAP, OJP)

FOX HOLLOW ALL I WANNA DO RN AX MXJ OF
Ann Sunderman
(AXJ, OF, AX, MXJ, RN)

CH G&J’S NAVAJO SPIRITS RN
Gary L Sturm & Jan M Sturm
(CH, RN)

GCH CH GENTRY’S HOMECOMING QUEEN
Victoria J Suriano & Leeann Gutzwiler & Colonel Raffaele Suriano
(CH, GCH)

HALWENDAN MAQUETTE JH WD
Karen Lee
(WD, JH)

CH HEARTLANDSGO WITH YOUR HEART CDX RA MX MXJ AXP AJP
Veronica Barker & Jerry Amante & Nancy Amante
(AXP, AJP)

MACH2 HIJINKS AGILE DANCER MXP2 MJP2
Gloria Picking & Jay H Picking
(AXP, MJP, MXP, MJP2, MXP2)

CH HIJINKS JACK OF HEARTS MX MXJ OAP OJP
Elaine Resner & Anna Gilles
(NAP, NJP, OJP, OAP)

HILLCREST COLOUR ME BLUE CDX RN OA AXJ
Jan Thomas & Timothy Thomas
(AXJ, CDX)

CH HILLCREST COLOUR OF TEMERITY AX MXJ
Henriette Schmidt & Jennifer Smith & Marylee Kirkum
(AX, MXJ)

HILLCREST COLOUR WHEEL CD RN
Henriette Schmidt & Jan Thomas & Tim Thomas
(RN, CD)

HILLSLIK BARJACK AX AXJ MXP AJP OFP
Lujane Hill
(OJP, OAP, AJP, AXP, NFP, OFP, MXP)

KAYNDEE’S NUTMEG SPICE OF LIFE CD OAP OJP OFP
Michelle Tice & Terry Johnson
(NFP, OAP, OJP, OFP)

KESWICKE CHART THE STARS MX MXJ MXP AJP NFP
Rupert C Campbell & Terri R Campbell & Laurin Howard
(OJP, AXP, AJP, NFP, MXP)

CH CT KESWICKE HI PLAINS RENDEZVOUS VCD1 RE AX AXJ NF
Jean G Hilbig & Laurin Howard
(RE, AX, NF)

KIZZIAR’S JOCELYN HOPE CD RE NA NAJ
James Kizziar & Renee Kizziar
(NA, NAJ)

MACH LACEY UD RAE MXF
Roberta Lewis
(RAE, UD)

LUCI-FUR CD RN MX MXJ XF
Cindy Wold
(MX, OF, XF)

MARGENE’S NICOLI UDX OM2 VER RE
Eugene Stambaugh & Marjorie Stambaugh
(OM1, UDX, OM2)

MARYMONT KAYNDEE LEGEND OF TROY JH WDX
Patrick Kirk
(WDX, JH)

CH MCD’S BOYS WILL BE BOYZ RN NA NAJ NAP NJP
Chris Baloh & Mary K McDonald
(NA, RN, NAP, NJP)

MELCHRIS AS YOU LIKE IT RN NA
Laura L Burns
(RN, NA)

MIRATRI OLIVE U MOM AND DAD NA NAJ NF
Marie B Goedtel
(NA, NF, NAJ)

CH MUDDY PAWS QUE CERA CERA VCD1 RA TDX JH OA AXJ OF
Mindy Mymudes & Keith Heidmann
(CH, OF)

NORTHGATE’S BAILIWICK CD RAE AX OAJ OAP OJP NFP
Cathleen Brooks
(AX, NFP, NJP, NAP, OAP, OJP)

CH CT NOZSHONI’S IT ADDS UP VCD3 MX
Sheila Koon
(UD, MX)

FC OSAGE ROCK AND ROLL SH
Bev A Matthews & Jason W Green
(SH, FC)

PRIDE’N JOY’S GAMBLIN’ SUITS ME VCD1 CDX RE
Debra A Bain & Donna Thompson
(CDX, TD)

GCH CH OTEIN CAP’N JACK SPARROW
Gerald Ryser & Jean Ryser & Lori Nieto & Robert Nieto
(GCH, GCH)

PINE BEND MARGARET ELAINE VCD1 OA AXJ NF
Linda M Mcgrady
(CD, AXJ)

PLAIGLEN FREE SPIRIT RA NA NAJ NAP NJP
Susan Hix & Toni Aden
(NA, NAJ, RA)

PRIDE ‘N JOY’S STAR PITCHER CD RA MX MXJ AXP AJP OF NFP
Janet Kolakoski
(AXP, NFP)

CH PRIDE’N JOY’S THRILL OF ALL-TIME RN TD NJP
Donna Thompson & Sandra Roth & Lori A Dilorenzo
(NJP, RN)

CH PULLMAN’S CIRCLE GAMES EVER AFTER RN
Carol M Rushing & Nancy Goodhue Mcwilliams & Kenneth Goodhue-McWilliams
(CH, RN)

GCH CH PULLMAN’S CIRCLE GAMES FAR FAR AWAY
Carol M Rushing & Nancy Goodhue Mcwilliams & Kenneth Goodhue-McWilliams
(CH, GCH)

CH RAGDOLZ SWEET WILLIAM ROSE AX AXJ MXP AJP NF OFP
Marie B Goedtel
(MXP, OFP)

RESOLUTE SIR LANCELOT DU LAC MX MXJ XF
Paul Chasnoff & Joe Hopper
(AX, MXJ, XF, MX)

ROSE LANE BORN TO RUN JH WDX
Eugene Rivers D.V.M.
(WDX, JH)

CH SALUTAIRE ON THE BRIGHT SIDE CD RN
Bonnie Watts & Connor Watts
(RN, CD)

SAPPHIRES HIDDEN TREASURE NA OAJ
Jo Ann Caperna-Ford
(NAJ, OAJ, NA)

SAPPHIRES POETRY IN MOTION NA NAJ
Jo Ann Caperna-Ford & Laureen Camisi & Thomas P Ford
(NAJ, NA)

CH SEGRE’S CONCERTO IN B GOODE OA AXJ NF
Christina Thomas & Donna J Larson
(OA, AXJ)

SEGRE’S LITTLE BLACK DRESS RE NA NAJ
Donna J Larson & Patricia Wallrich
(RA, NAJ, RE, NA)

SEGRE’S PAINT IT BLACK RE NA NAJ
Debbie Goehring & Donna Larson
(RN, RA, NA, NAJ, RE)

CH SERENITY’S TATYANA CDX RE MX MXJ AXP AJP OF OFP
Barbara Webster
(NJP, NAP, NFP, OAP, OJP, AXP, AJP, OFP)

SIR BOSCO HOWL OF JAMESTOWN NA OAJ
Mr. Thomas Michael Lubanski
(NAJ, NA, OAJ)

SOCIETY’S LONE GUNMAN CD RA
Mary Monteith & Paul Monteith
(CD, RN, RA)

SPEEDWAY’S GOODWRENCH GIRL CD RA
Lorena Clark
(RA, CD)

CH SPRINGBROOK’S IN YOUR DREAMS UD RE SH MX MXJ NF
Sandra Kucaba & Rebecca Hoskins
(CDX, NF, UD)

CH STARDOM’S SOME’UM SPECIAL CDX RE
Gail Walston & Jessica Harris
(RE, CDX)

CH STARDOMS STICK’EM UP CD RA
Gail Walston & Lauren Texter
(CD, RN, RA)

GCH CH STUDIO N KYTRA KREME DE KASSIS NA NAJ
Ann LaFernier & Susie Shore & Joseph LaFernier
(CH, GCH, NAJ, NA)

SUNRISE ROCK STAR SH WD
Jack Williams & Cindy Williams
(JH, WD, SH)

GCH CH TAGALONG’S BOY OH BOY
Sarah M Kraft
(CH, GCH)

TALK TO ME RN AX AXJ OF
Amanda Brown & Cindy Brown
(OF, AX, AXJ, RN)

TARA’S BLACK SATIN RE
Rosemarie Spence
(RA, RE)

TOPGUNS BIG BANG OA OAJ
Susan J Schmidt
(NAJ, NA, OA, OAJ)

TOPGUNS LADY LIBERTY CDX SH AX MXJ
Nancy Bata & Joe Bata
(AX, MXJ)

TOPGUNS STARS AND STRIPES OA OAJ
Janet Feemster
(NA, NAJ, OA, OAJ)

TOPGUNS SUMMER STORM II OA OAJ
Nancy Bata & Joey Bata
(NAJ, NA, OAJ, OA)

TRADANTI LAW N ORDER AT BRITT RN NA NAJ
Bonnie Laura Clauss
(NA, NAJ)

TRAILWIND’S RISE TO THE TOP CD RN JH AX AXJ
Mr. Randy Capsel & Cheryl L Clark
(AX, AXJ)

MACH4 TRIASIC’S A GIRL’S BEST FRIEND MXF TQX
Arthur Schantz & Ilene Cottler
(MACH4, TQX)

MACH2 TRIASIC’S FOUNDIT MXF
Ilene Cottler
(MXF, MACH2)

OTCH TRIASIC’S TYNESIDE DAF’BILLIE UDX3 OM1 VER RE
Mrs. M. E. “Betsy” Baird
(OM1, OTCH, VER, UDX3)

TRIDON HIGHLANDER’S PURE EXTRACT RE JH
Brandon Rogers & Amy G Rogers
(RA, JH, RE)

TRIDON’S WHEATLAND CISSY SH
John Price & Susan Price
(JH, SH)

TRIDON HIGHLANDER’S CAMOUFLAGE RE SH
Brandon Rogers & Amy G Rogers
(RE, SH)

CH MACH WILDEN SINGIN’ IN THE RAIN NAP NJP
Michelle F Furr & Teri P Partington
(CH, NJP, NAP)

WILLOWBANK’S ROCKY ROAD MX MXJ AXP AJP
Mary A Mcfarland & Julia T Merriman
(AXP, AJP)

WILLOWRUN’S DERRINGER CD RE
Sue Davis
(RA, RE)

GCH CH WINAMERE’S FANTASY TRIPLE D” REPLAY”
Glenda McCain
(CH, GCH)

CH WINDHAVEN’S BAHAMA DRUM RN
Dayna Weber
(CH, RN)

WINDRIFT’S PADRAIG OF HORSECREEK SH
Mark Nix & Racine Nix
(JH, SH)

CH WOODRIDGE’S NEVAGARD LEADOFFMAN CDX SH OA AXJ
Julie Damgaard & Timothy Damgaard
(CH, OA)

WUERLWIND DAPHNE RN TD JH MX MXJ WDX
Kathi & Lloyd Simonson & Dawn M Wuerl
(JH, WDX)

CH WUERLWIND’S RENDEZVOUS AT HILLCREST OA AXJ
Henriette Schmidt & Dawn Wuerl & Jennifer Smith
(OAJ, NA, AXJ, OA)

WYNMOOR WINDS OF CHANGE CD RE NAP
Emily Harrison & Cheryl L Harrison & Erin Kerfoot & David Harrison
(NAP, CD)

MACH XENA WARRIOR PRINCESS IV OJP XF
Nancy E Spada
(NJP, OJP)