^ Back to Top

Multi-Title Certificates

Congratulations to all 2009 Multi-Titlist Award winners!
Awards will be shipped directly to winners by April 30th.
Please check your shipping address (click for pdf file)
Email corrections and omissions to Alvin Eng at [email protected] by April 9.

AERROW’S LADY OF THE BRAMBLES MX MXJ MXF
Ms. Nancy E Spada
(MX, MXF)

CH ALDENDALE HILLCREST GABARDINE RN
TRACEY A JOHNSTON & Henriette Schmidt
(CH, RN)

CH ALL-TIME’S KODAK MOMENT RN
Brooks Cathleen & Carol Hamilton
(RN, CH)

MACH4 AUBREY’S JUMP FOR JOY UD RAE MXF
Karen Schelling
(MACH4, RAE)

AUBREY’S LEGEND OF HONOR AND VALOR NA NAJ NF
Allison L Miele
(NAJ, NF)

AUBREY’S LEGENDARY SOLDIER RN AX AXJ NF
Andrew Miele
(OAJ, RN, AXJ, AX)

MACH2 BOOMER WERNER VCD1 RE MXP MJP
Susan J Werner
(OAP, OJP, AXP, AJP, MXP, MJP)

CH BRAVEHEART MIRAGASEAMIST AT VASDON RA OA AXJ
April Leonetti & Michael Leonetti
(OA, AXJ, RA)

CH BRAVEHEARTCALYPSOSTORMATVASDON RN MX MXJ
April Leonetti & Michael Leonetti
(OA, AX, MXJ, RN, MX)

CARAN’S HOPES, WISHES & DREAMS CD OA OAJ
Cynthia Malchose & Carrie Racey & Jan Racey
(CD, OA, OAJ)

MACH CEDARWOODS CHAOTIC CRESCENDO XF
Jan Baker & Jackie Alschuler
(MACH, XF)

CH CEDARWOOD’S CLASSIC RENDITION RN NA AXJ
Cathy Walther & Patricia Welch
(OAJ, AXJ)

CEDARWOODS ENCHANTED JOLIE RN MX AXJ NF
Cathy Walther
(MX, NF)

CHARTWELL’S CALYPSO NA NAJ
Barbara Susan Robinson & Susan Campbell
(NA, NAJ)

CH CERISE KAY N DEE’S RETURN OF THE KING CD RN WD WDX
Dorothy Cherry & Sabine Wallet & Rosemary Fugit
(WD, CD)

CH CONSTANT LATE BREAKING NEWS RN OA OAJ NAP NJP NF
Cheryl Kraft
(NJP, NAP)

MACH4 CONSTANT THIS JUST IN MXF
joanne hass
(MACH3, MXF, MACH4)

CORRADO N BRYDEN SMOOTH ASSILK OA OAJ NF
Cindy Masingill & Greg Masingill
(OAJ, OA)

CRICKET HILL AUTUMN JOY INDEED AX OAJ NAP NJP OF
John J Valloze & Judith Valloze
(NF, OA, OAJ, AX, OF)

CRICKETHILL MY TREASURE INDEED OA AXJ OF
Mr. John J Valloze & Mrs. Judith Valloze
(NF, OF, AXJ)

CROWNROYAL’S HIGH SOCI-E-TEA NA NAJ
Teri P Nelson & Michele F Givens & Mary P Osburn
(NA, NAJ)

DANGEN’S ROMAN HOLIDAY CD OAP NJP
Gigi Maris
(NAP, NJP, OAP)

CH DESERTSUN’S FLOAT LIKE A BUTTERFLY RA
Joann Hankemeyer & Tim Hankemeyer
(CH, RN, RA)

DONAHANS ARTFULLY DESIGNED RA TD OA AXJ NF
Mary Jane Hanley
(RN, OAJ, AXJ, OA, RA)

CH DONAHAN’S DEFINITELY IN STYLE UD JH NAJ
Carol Callahan & Donald A Callahan
(UD, NAJ)

CH DREAM’S BLACK TY AFFAIR CD RE
Michael Reel & Donna Reel
(RA, CD, RE)

CH DREAMS REMEMBERING SWEETNESS CD RE NA NAJ
Taffy Wille & Jeff Wille
(NA, NAJ)

CH ELDAMAR;S DARTEK VISION CD RN
Tekla Viker & Julie Roberts
(RN, CD)

EMBUR’S CEDRIC DIGGORY CD RE NA
Mary E P Burney
(NA, RA, RE)

ENGLISH’S MIGHTY BRUCE RN NAJ
Deborah English & Cathy English
(RN, NAJ)

CH ESSPECIAL OVER THE MOON RN
Kim Bullard & Monica Bowers
(CH, RN)

OTCH FELICITY’S NATE FOR SHORT UDX OM1
Jacqueline Keenan
(UDX, OTCH, OM)

FIELD’S EDGE SALT & PEPPER JH AX AXJ NAP NJP OFP
Cindy McElligott & Terry McElligott
(OFP, NJP)

FOX HOLLOW ALL I WANNA DO OA OAJ NF
Ann Sunderman
(NAJ, NA, OAJ, OA, NF)

HALWENDAN PEN-AND-INK CD MH OA NAJ
Karen Lee
(NA, MH, NAJ, OA)

CH HEARTLANDSGO WITH YOUR HEART CDX RA MX MXJ OAP OJP
Veronica Barker & Jerry Amante & Nancy Amante
(MXJ, NAP, NJP, OAP, OJP)

MACH2 HIJINKS AGILE DANCER OAP AJP
Gloria Picking & Jay H Picking
(MACH2, NJP, NAP, OAP, OJP, AJP)

CH HILLCREST COLOUR OF TEMERITY OA AXJ
Henriette Schmidt & Jennifer Smith & Marylee Kirkum
(NA, NAJ, OAJ, OA, AXJ)

HILLSLIK BARJACK AX AXJ NAP NJP
Lujane Hill
(NJP, NAP)

HILLSLIK BLACKJACK CD RE AXP OJP
Woody Pierce & Lujane Hill
(NJP, OAP, OJP, AXP)

HILLSLIK KO CREEK MYSTIK NA NAJ
Kathy Pierce
(NAJ, NA)

JASON’S HIGH FLYING AVIATOR RAE
Suzanne Y Benton
(RE, RAE)

KAYNDEE’S NUTMEG SPICE OF LIFE CD NAP NJP
Michelle Tice & Terry Johnson
(NJP, CD, NAP)

KESWICKE BELLS AND WHISTLES UD RA NA NAJ
Alexandra Whitman
(RA, NA, NAJ)

KESWICKE CHART THE STARS MX MXJ OAP NJP
Rupert C Campbell & Terri R Campbell & Laurin Howard
(MXJ, OAP)

CH KESWICKE GEORGIAN XACT TIMING VCD2 JH AX AXJ
Karen L Foster
(OA, AX, AXJ)

KESWICKE WIND DANCE TD SH AX AXJ NF
Marilyn Burke & Laurin Howard & Judy English
(NF, AX, AXJ)

KIZZIAR’S JOCELYN HOPE CD RE
James Kizziar & Renee Kizziar
(RA, RE, CD)

CH LAURANNE’S DIAMOND JIM CD RN
Linda R & Ronald C Atchley
(RN, CD)

LAURANNE’S JUNE BUG CD RA AX MXJ
Linda R Atchley & Anna Morgan Crumbley
(AXJ, MXJ)

LUCI-FUR CD RN AX MXJ NF
Cindy Wold
(NF, AXJ, AX, MXJ)

MADAM BAILEY ANGEL VCD1 RE
Megan J Nelson & Kara Herr
(NJP, NAP, TD)

MAESSR’S GOLLY MISS MOLLY RA NAP NJP
Beth Anderson & Thomas Anderson
(RA, NJP, NAP)

MARGENE’S NICOLI UD VER RE
Eugene Stambaugh & Marjorie Stambaugh
(VER, UD)

CH MARITALE FOR THE FUN OF IT NA
Mary Everhart
(CH, NA)

MACH MELCHRIS BYE BYE BIRDIE CD RA MXF
Aime Weniger
(MXF, MACH, RA)

MELCHRIS LIBERTY BELLE CD RE OA OAJ
Jean Baumann
(OAJ, OA)

CH MACH2 MOONHILL’S MAGIC MERLIN CD RN OAP OJP
Sheila Jweid-Webber
(MACH2, NAP, NJP, OJP, OAP)

MYSTIC’S KISS AND TELL TD MX MXJ OF
Alan Strauss & Lisa Strauss
(AX, MXJ, MX, NF, OF)

NAMTEN BRIGHT STARLITE CDX RAE OAP NJP
Bernice M Klatt
(RAE, OAP)

NOBLE ‘N ESQUIRE’S FOLLOW YOUR DREAM RE
Donna Ewing & Windle Ewing
(RA, RE)

CH CT NOZSHONI’S IT ADDS UP VCD2 AX AXJ
Sheila Koon
(VST, CT)

FC AFC PARAGON’S EUSTIS E WART MH
Gary G Peschel & Mhari Peschel
(AFC, MH)

PINE BEND MARGARET ELAINE TD OA OAJ NF
Linda M Mcgrady
(NF, OA)

PINEBENDNBRIARTON CHASIN DREAMS CD RA
Kay M Esler
(RN, RA, CD)

POLESITTER’S DANICA DAZZLES CD RA
Kimberly Berkley & Mike Bockhorn
(RN, CD, RA)

PRIDE’N JOY’S GOING,GOING,GONE JH NJP
Janet Kolakoski
(NJP, JH)

CH PRIDE’N JOY’S THRILL OF ALL-TIME TD
Donna Thompson & Sandra Roth & Lori A Dilorenzo
(TD, CH)

PRIZE’S TOLD YOU SO CD AX MXJ NF
Mary M McAdam
(MXJ, AX)

MACH PULLMAN’S SILVER SURF RA MXP7 MJP8 PAX3
Aime J Weniger
(MJP8, PAX3)

CH RAGDOLZ SWEET WILLIAM ROSE AX AXJ AXP AJP NF NFP
Marie B Goedtel
(OAP, AJP, AXP)

CH MACH4 RAMBLEWOOD CRYSTAL CLEAR UDX MH XF
Tracy Salzwedel & Patty Salzwedel
(MACH3, XF, MACH4)

CH RAMBLEWOOD STRICTLY FROM DIXIE RA
Kelly Liedtke & Theresa E Miller & Pamela J Holt & Linda Riedel
(RA, CH)

RENAISSANCE THE SECRET’S OUT CD RE NJP
Wendy Melvin & Elroy Melvin
(CD, NJP)

REVERIE’S AMERICAN DREAM VCD2 RE AX AXJ NF
Thomas S Griffith & Sandra Kucaba
(CDX, RE)

CH REVERIE’S WHITE DIAMONDS OA OAJ
Laurel A Fagg & Michael D Fagg
(CH, OAJ, OA)

REVERIE’S WILD BLUE YONDER CD RN OA NAJ NF
Laurel Fagg
(OA, NF)

RICHCAMP MIDNIGHT SPECIAL MX MXJ NF
Lee Meredith & Patti Meredith
(MXJ, MX)

PRIDE ‘N JOY’S STAR PITCHER CD RA MX MXJ OAP AJP OF
Janet Kolakoski
(OF, NAP, NJP, OAP, OJP, AJP)

ROCK RIVER’S DELIGHT MH WDX
Jeffrey A Schwartz
(WDX, JH)

ROCK RIVERS ROCK N ROLL JIMBO JH WDX
Jeff Schwartz
(WDX, JH)

DONAHAN’S SEARCHING FOR YOU VCD1 RE TDX AX AXJ OAP OJP NFP
Linda Coffel
(RN, RA, OAP, NFP, RE)

SALUTAIRE’S WINSOME GRACE RN NAJ
Martha Warnock & Thomas Warnock
(RN, NAJ)

CH SEGRE’S BROWN DERBY RN
Donna J Larson
(CH, RN)

CH SEGRE’S CONCERTO IN B GOODE NA OAJ NF
Christina Thomas & Donna J Larson
(NF, NAJ, NA, CH, OAJ)

CH SERENITYS PROMISE TO REPEAT NAP NJP
Debbie Trueblood & Tom Trueblood
(NAP, NJP)

CH SERENITY’S TATYANA CDX RE MX MXJ OF
Barbara Webster
(MX, MXJ, OF)

SHADOW M L STILES MX MXJ AXP AJP OF XFP
Susan A Stiles
(NFP, AXP, AJP, OFP, XFP)

CH SILVERHILL HIGHLAND POSEY OA AXJ
Mary McKinzie & Julie Kay & Brent McKinzie
(NA, CH, OAJ, OA, AXJ)

SOUTH HILL’S HIDDEN TREASURE AX AXJ
Nadia Andrijiw & Denise L Thomas
(OA, OAJ, AX, AXJ)

SOUTH HILL’S OCTOBER GEM RN AX AXJ
Nadia Andrijiw
(OA, AXJ, AX)

STARDOMS POCKETFUL OF DIAMONDS RE
Gigi Maris
(RA, RE)

STORMWYND SEQUOIA CDX RAE SH NJP
Patty Valente & Robert Valente
(SH, RAE)

FC AFC TJ’S SHOT
George Kittle
(FC, AFC)

TOPGUN’S FIELD OF DREAMS CDX RE JH OA OAJ NF
Shirley A Harford
(OA, OAJ)

TOPGUNS LADY LIBERTY CDX SH OA AXJ
Nancy Bata & Joe Bata
(NA, NAJ, OA, OAJ, AXJ)

CH MACH2 TOPGUNS SINGING IN THE RAIN CDX SH XF
Tracy Salzwedel & Patty Salzwedel
(MACH, XF, MACH2)

TRAILWIND’S TAKING A GAMBLE CDX RE MH AX AXJ
Mr. Randy Capsel & Cheryl L Clark
(AX, AXJ)

MACH3 TRIASIC’S A GIRL’S BEST FRIEND MXF
Arthur Schantz & Ilene Cottler
(MACH3, MXF)

MACH TRIASIC’S FOUNDIT XF
Ilene Cottler
(MXJ, MX, NF, OF, XF, MACH)

TRIASIC’S TYNESIDE JUST GEORDIE CD RE
Mary E Baird
(CD, RA, RE)

VONDALE’S INDIANA AUBREY CD RN AX AXJ AXP AJP
Allison L Miele & Andrew M Miele
(RN, AJP)

WATERNYMPH’S TAKING FLIGHT UD RAE NA
Phyllis Broderick & David J. Broderick
(UD, NA)

WEDGWOOD’S DIAMOND LUCINDA AX AXJ MXP3 MJP3 NFP
Windle R Ewing & Donna J Ewing
(MXP3, MJP3)

CH MACH2 WEDGWOOD’S FOLLOW THE LEADER OF
Windle Ewing & Donna Ewing
(MACH2, OF)

WILLOWBANK’S ROCKY ROAD MX MXJ OAP OJP
Mary A Mcfarland & Julia T Merriman
(NAP, NJP, OAP, OJP)

CH MACH WIL-ORION’S HEARTS ON FIRE CDX VER RE NF
Laura Michelle Gossett & Janice L Johnson & Timothy Gossett
(NF, VER)

CH WOODRIDGE BROCADE OF WUERLWIND JH WD
Dawn M Wuerl & Mark Wuerl
(WD, JH)