^ Back to Top

Multi-Titlists

ALDWYN’S TOREADOR, CD MX OAP AXJ AJP
Chris Owen & Wendy Poole
(NAP, OAP, OJP, AJP)

CH BIRCHWOOD CARPATHIA RAS, CD
Yvonne A. Stickelman & Robert A. Satoloe
(CH, CD)

BRYDEN’S BALL OF FIRE, VCD1
Lucile Cruickshank
(CD, TD, NAJ)

CEDARS DANDEE AUTUMN DELIGHT, CD AX OAJ
Pat Wells
(AX, OAJ)

CH CHELSEA’S CIRCLE OF LIFE, CD OA OAJ OAP OJP
Joann Hankemeyer
(NAP, NJP, OA, OAJ, OAJ, OJP)

CLASSIC’S KEY UNLOCKS A STAR, AX OAJ
Candace Heller
(AX, OAJ)

CH CORRADOR BRYDEN’S JUST A DREAM, OA OAJ
Corrados Roseanne Gadaleta
(CH, OA, OAJ)

CH CRICKET HILL INDEED I TRI, CD NAJ
Judith K. Steve & Erica A. Gross
(CD, NAJ)

CRICKET HILL TRI SASSY GIRL, MX MXJ
Judith & John Valloze
(AX, MX, AXJ, MXJ, NJP)

DARTEK’S SPRUCEHAVEN GIFT OF GAB, OA OAJ
Barb DiGiovanni & Tekla Viker
(NA, NAJ, OA)

DONAHAN’S BELL BOTTOM BLUE, CDX NA NAJ
Phyllis Broderick & Carol R. Callahan
(CD, CDX, NA, NAJ)

DEVONSHIRE’S MISTER JODY O, CD OA NAJ
Nanci Olson & Sue Steketee
(CD, NAJ)

FIELD’S EDGE SALT & PEPPER NA NAJ
Cindy & Terry McElligott
(NA, NAJ)

CH FOX HOLLOW MADE TO LAST, OA AXJ
Ann Sunderman
(CH, OA, AXJ)

CH FOX HOLLOW NEW KID IN TOWN, JH CD NAP NJP WD
Cyndi Myhre
(JH, WD, CD, NAP, NJP)

HIJINKS AGILE DANCER, MX MXJ
Jay & Gloria Picking
(AXJ, MX)

HILLCREST LIONHEARTED GRIFFIN, CD TD NA OA NAJ VCD1
Devera Kay Klemp
(CD, OA, NAJ)

HILLSLIK BARJACK, AX AXJ
LuJane Hill
(OAJ, AX, AXJ)

CH KARMADI’S AMERICAN GIRL, NA NAJ
Carmen & Diane Herns
(NA, NAJ)

CH KESWICKE GEORGIAN XACT TIMING, TD
Karen L. Foster
(CH, TD)

CH KIRWIN YANKEE ALIKAZAM OF CARYHILL, CD
Sue Ellen & John W. Healy & Kathryn Kirk
(CH, CD)

LEGEND OF MOONHILL, UD MX AXJ OAP OJP
Sheila Jweid-Webber
(OAP, NJP, OJP)

MAFIA’S NOBELLE PRIZE, CD WD
Barb Lauer
(CD, WD)

MELCHRIS MEMORIES, OA OAJ
Tracy & Dana Lodge
(NA, NAJ, OA, OAJ)

MIRATRI ELIZABETH, CD OA OAJ
Thomas & Margaret Bielecky
(CD, NA, NAJ, OA, OAJ)

MIRATRI TAR-TANGO, UD AX NAP AXJ NJP
Mirabelle B. Wrist
(UD, NAP, NJP)

CAN. OTCH MIRATRI TAR-TANZER, UDX MX NAP AXJ NJP
Mirabelle B. Wrist
(NAP, NJP)

MIRATRI TARTAN PETE, CDX OA NAP NAJ NJP
Mirabelle B. Wrist
(NAJ, NAP, NJP)

MOONHILL’S LAZER LIGHTNING, AX AXJ
Catie Webber
(AX, AXJ)

MUDDY PAWS BEAUTIFUL TRINKET, CDX TDX VCD1
Mindy Mymudes
(CD, NA, NAJ)

CH MUDDY PAWS TRI THE TRUTH, UD TD AX AXJ VCD2
Mindy Mymudes
(UD, AX, AXJ)

NAMTEN FASHION COLOURS, JH WD
Barb Lauer
(JH, WD)

NAMTEN WILLIE BOY WAS HERE, CD NA NAJ
Wendy & Elroy Melvin
(NA, OAJ)

CH NITEWIND’S DARE TO DREAM, CDX OA NAJ
Carol M. Getty
(CDX, NAJ)

PRIDE ‘N JOY’S BADGE OF HONOR, CD OA OAJ
Janet Kolakoski
(OA, OAJ)

PRIDE N JOY’S LUV ON THE ROX, CDX OA AXJ
Patricia A. Snider
(CD, AXJ)

FC PRIDE ‘N JOY’S SHORTSTOP, CDX, MH OAP NAJ AJP
Janet Kolakoski
(OAP, OJP)

PRIDE ‘N JOY’S STAR PITCHER, CD OA AXJ
Janet Kolakoski
(OA, OAJ)

PULLMAN’S SILVER SURF, MX MXJ
Aime Weniger
(OA, AX, MX, OAJ, AXJ, MXJ)

CH RAMBLEWOOD CRYSTAL CLEAR, SH NA NAJ WD
Patty & Tracy Salzwedel
(CH, NA, NAJ)

CH SERENADE’S SOUTH HILL TAPESTRY, NA NAJ
Anne Hutchinson, Nadia Andrijiw & Denise Thomas
(NA, NAJ)

SHELDON MAGIC OF THE NIGHT, CD MX MXJ
Judith & John Valloze
(MX, MXJ)

SHR STANS LAKE RUSSELS CATCH, CD SH WD
Robin Spriggs
(CD, SH)

TALLYMARK’S BLAZE N’ GLORY, AX AXJ
W. Brian Anderson
(AX, AXJ)

TALLYMARK’S HERO, CD MX AXJ NAP NJP
Marci Anderson
(NAP, NJP)

TALLYMARK’S TURN N’ BURN, TDX NA NAJ
W Brian & Marci Anderson
(TDX, NAJ)

TKB’S FOLLOW YOUR DREAM, TD OA OAJ
Susan Hix & Toni Aden
(OA, OAJ)

TOPGUNS SWEET REWARD, UDX MH MXP MJP WDX
Patty & Tracy Salzwedel
(UDX, AXP, MXP, OJP, AJP, MJP)

CH TRIBUTE’S THREE X THE CHARM, UDX JH VCD2
Mindy Mymudes
(WD, AXJ)

CT VALIMARS GLORIOUS DREAM, MX MXJ VCD2
Thomas Griffith & Sandy Kucaba
(CDX, VST, CT, MX, MXJ)

VALIMAR’S N YOUR WILDEST DREAM, UD NA OAJ OJP
Joann Hankemeyer
(NAJ, OAJ)

CH VENETIAN HOTT AS BLUE BLAZES, CD OA NAJ
Karen Bolt
(NA, NAJ, OA)

CH WEDGWOOD’S SPANISH HARLEM, OA NAJ
Nancy & Mary Johnson
(NA, OA, NAJ)